Two-Bedroom Apartment for sale + Additional Studio Apartment 262 000 евр
  • Болгария

Two-Bedroom Apartment for sale + Additional Studio Apartment

№445538
Создано: 12.05.2026
Two-Bedroom Apartment for sale + Additional Studio Apartment Будва - изображение 1
Two-Bedroom Apartment for sale + Additional Studio Apartment Будва - изображение 2
Two-Bedroom Apartment for sale + Additional Studio Apartment Будва - изображение 3
Two-Bedroom Apartment for sale + Additional Studio Apartment Будва - изображение 4
Адрес: Будва, Община Будва, Черногория
#two_bedrooms_for_sale_Seoce
ID 406

📍 Two-bedroom apartment for sale + additional studio apartment

Total area: 131 m²

This 2-in-1 property consists of an apartment and a separate studio apartment, sold as one lot.

2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Living room with kitchen
Separate studio apartment

📍 Advantages:
— Two independent units
— Possibility of living and renting
— Suitable for rental business
— Price ~€2,000/m²
— Increased profitability

🚗 Additional Features:
— Possibility of purchasing a garage for €15,000

Ideal for:
— Investors
— Combined living and rental

💶 Price: €262,000

WHATSAPP | TELEGRAM | VIBER
+382 68 200 906 — Sabina Mailova
@realestatemontenegr
SM INVESTMENT
№445538
Создано: 12.05.2026
Ксения
Был онлайн вчера 16:27
Хотите, чтобы это объявление увидело больше людей?
Продвинуть объявление